Elenco Iscritti

COMITATO  VALDOSTANO          
N. Codice atleta Cognome  Nome Sesso Anno nascita Sci club  
1 EA14H JEANTET EMILIE F 2000 AO10-S.C.GRAN PARADISO ASD  
2 EAHA5 ZAPPA MARTINA F 2000 AO36-S.C.GRANTA PAREY AD  
3 EADA0 GUALA AMALDINE F 200 AO06-G.S.VV.F.G.GODIOZ ASD  
4 FA1JW CASSOL FEDERICA F 2000 AO31-S.C.SARRE ASD  
5 DA65C TRABUCCHI  BEATRICE F 2000 AO53-S.C.BRUSSON AD  
6 LAW4Y LAURENT AMALIA F 2001 AO50- S.C.GRESSONEY MONTE ROSA ASD
7 HA6WF MORTARA DENISW F 2000 AO60- S.C.SAINT BARTHELEMY ASD
8 LAAZF ARLIAN ALICE F 2001 AO60- S.C.SAINT BARTHELEMY ASD
9 HAE74 DELPONTE CAROLE F 2001 AO24-S.C.VALDIGNE MONT BLANC ASD
10 EA056 FOSSON  AMBRA F 2000 AO53-S.C.BRUSSON AD  
11 EA2EX DOVERI  NICOLA M 2000 AO10-S.C.GRAN PARADISO ASD  
12 EA05A TURCOTTI BONIN  MATHIEU M 2000 AO53-S.C.BRUSSON AD  
13 C0089 RESTANO ANDREA M 2000 A012-S.C.GRAND COMBIN ASD  
14 HA2ZX JEANTET DANIEL M 2000 AO10-S.C.GRAN PARADISO ASD  
15 FA0PR TUSSIDOR YANNICH M 2001 AO24-S.C.VALDIGNE MONT BLANC ASD
16 EA2EZ PEREGO PIETRO M 2000 AO06-G.S.VV.F.G.GODIOZ ASD  
17 EAD9F COMMUNOD MATTIA M 2000 AO06-G.S.VV.F.G.GODIOZ ASD  
18 M08P3 GORRET ANDREA M 2000 AO40-S.C.AMIS DE VERRAYES AD  
19 91P27 MUSCARA' DENIS M 2001 AO53-S.C.BRUSSON AD  
20 EAA71 FIOU DIDIER M 2000 AO59-S.C.VALSAVARANCHE ASD  
21 EA0HW BIONAZ DIDIER M 2000 AO61-S.C.BIONAZ OYACE AD  
22 EAD9V RIVELLI JACQUES M 2000 AO06-G.S.VV.F.G.GODIOZ ASD  
23 EAD9Y DIEMOZ LAURENT M 2000 AO06-G.S.VV.F.G.GODIOZ ASD  
               
               
COMITATO  ALPI OCCIDENTALI          
N. Codice atleta Cognome  Nome Sesso Anno nascita Sci club  
               
1 EA1DC SORDELLO  ELISA F 2000    
2 HA695 CARANTA MADDALENA F 2000    
3 LAF0H RIBET ARIANNA F 2001    
4 HA697 BRUNETTO GAIA F 2001    
5 EA0MF SALVAGNO GIORGIA F 2001    
6 M03D9 OBERTO STEFANIA F 2000    
7 HADH6 COLOMBO ADRIA CAROLINA F 2001    
8 LAPK2 CANTONATI FRANCESCA F 2000    
9 FA0E8 CARANZANO ALESSIA F 2001    
10 FA887 SERRA ELENA F 2001    
11 LATKL FERRO FAMIL SARA F 2001    
12 FADW6 REVELLINO FRANCESCA F 2000    
13 LATJ4 PERINO MARIELE F 2000    
14 EAN7N LERDA GIACOMO M 2000    
15 FA4K0 CANAVESE STEFANO M 2001    
16 DA4RK VIGNA FRANCESCO M 2001    
17 HA4FD GIRAUDO NICOLO' M 2000    
18 FA4NE VEGEZZI BOSSI MATTEO M 2001    
19 HAFWE AMATULLI MARCO M 2001    
20 LAPZY BOMBARD ANDREA M 2001    
21 EA9FE GALLO SIMONE M 2000    
22 R0P2D ROMANO  TIZIANO M 2000    
23 LAPZZ CASORZO FABRIZIO M 2000    
24 LA90A MENUSAN   STEFANO M 2001    
25 DAY4N FERRIER ANDREA M 2000    
26 N05XJ BESSONE ANDREA M 2001    
27 LAJA4 PEYROT MATTIA M 2001    
28 HAE38 RIBET MATTEO M 2000    
29 FAE7X BARBIERI MICHELE M 2001    
               
COMITATO ALPI CENTRALI          
               
1 D01L3 MAJ VALENTINA F 2000 BG57-SCILPARIO  
2 FAJF2 TRIBBIA MANILA F 2000 BG15-VALSERINA  
3 EA7H4 ROSSI  ANNA F 2001 LC13-PRIMALUNA  
4 M08EC SILVESTRI ELISA F 2000 SO01-LIVIGNO  
5 FACC0 MAIOLANI AURORA F 2000 SO39-POL LE PRESE  
6 HA7L2 VITALINI DESIRE F 2000 SO29-ALTAVALTELLINA  
7 FAAXT ARMELLINI SARA F 2001 SO29-ALTAVALTELLINA  
8 FA6H0 CONFORTOLA FEDERICA F 2000 SO39-POL LE PRESE  
9 EA8MX PEROTTI  SARA F 2000 SO29-ALTAVALTELLINA  
10 N02KT FACHIN MARTINA F 2000 SO39-POL LE PRESE  
11 FAH5A MILESI CLAUDIA F 2000 BG34-RONCOBELLO  
12 EAHDT BETTONI CORA F 2000 BG57-SCILPARIO  
13 EA831 SECCHI MARTINA F 2001 SO29-ALTAVALTELLINA  
14 R09RC POZZI ALICE F 2001 MI78-PASSO DOPO PASS  
15 F05L5 ZEN GAIA F 2000 VA23-NORDICO VARESE  
16 HA4XC GALBIATI  GIULIA F 2000 VB21-VALLE VIGEZZO  
17 M08X6 MEGRINI ELISA F 2001 SO30-VALMALENCO  
18 HA0A5 ZANI REBECCA F 2001 BG15-VALSERINA  
19 M0AE6 SARTORI LISA F 2001 VB16-FORMAZZA  
20 N0328 VITALINI PAOLA F 2000 SO29-ALTAVALTELLINA  
21 EA2WY MAZZOCCHI DAVIDE M 2000 BG55-13CLUSONE  
22 HAV2P CORTI DARIO M 2000 VA23-NORDICO VARESE  
23 LAJWL ACERBONI ANDREA M 2000 LC13-PRIMALUNA  
24 FAAEM COMPAGNONI LUCA M 2000 SO29-ALTAVALTELLINA  
25 HA5DK MANZONI FRANCESCO M 2000 SO29-ALTAVALTELLINA  
26 N0CLR GASPERI MICHELE M 2000 SO29-ALTAVALTELLINA  
27 EA1J4 CANCLINI DANTE M 2000 SO29-ALTAVALTELLINA  
28 EAD0A COLTURI CLAUDIO M 2000 SO39-POL LE PRESE  
29 E04CT INGRILLI' DAVIDE M 2000 MI78-PASSO DOPO PASS  
30 EA266 BOSSETTI SIMONE M 2000 LC13-PRIMALUNA  
31 HA92F MOLINARI MICHELE M 2000 SO29-ALTAVALTELLINA  
32 HA4NL POLI FABRIZIO M 2000 BS13-ADAMELLO  
33 D01HA AGONI ANDREA M 2000 BG57-SCILPARIO  
34 E0A0P GATTI GIANMARCO M 2000 VB12-VALLE ANZASCA  
35 EAFDN VANINI FRANCESCO M 2000 VB09- VALLE ANTIGORIO  
36 FA9EY COLA RICCARDO M 2000 SO29-ALTAVALTELLINA  
37 EAA3M PEDROTTI GIOELE M 2000 SO30-VALMALENCO  
38 HA61R GAGLIA ANDREA M 2001 SO29-ALTAVALTELLINA  
39 LA6LE CUSINI NICOLO M 2001 SO01-LIVIGNO  
40 HA4AP PEDRANZINI STEFANO M 2000 SO29-ALTAVALTELLINA  
               
               
               
COMITATO VENETO            
               
1 FAM53 RIGONI GIORGIA F 2000 VAL MAGNABOSCHI  
2 R0H2W FACEN GIULIA F 2000 POL.SOVRAMONTE  
3 LA025 ALVERA' ANGELICA F 2000 CORTINA  
4 EA09W DE GRANDI VERENA F 2000 NORD MARMOLADA  
5 N02R3 MORETI DEGLI ADIMAR KRISTIN F 2000 CORTINA  
6 HAK5W DE CIA ISABELLA F 2000 POL.SOVRAMONTE  
7 LA3PJ MASSELLA LARA F 2000 ROVERE' ASD  
8 L00AH RECH ELEONORA F 2001 ENAL SPORT VILLAGA  
9 HAK5Y MORETTA ARIANNA F 2000 POL.SOVRAMONTE  
10 H00NN DURIGHELLO ANNA F 2000 ENAL SPORT VILLAGA  
11 EA09V BUSIN ELEONORA F 2000 NORD MARMOLADA  
12 LA7Y2 DALLA COSTA STEFANIA F 2000 MONTECORNO  
13 HARJR DE CANDIDO PIERA F 2001 VAL VISDENDE  
14 HA5ZK STEFANI NICOLE F 2000 2A ASIAGO  
15 LA2K4 GARDONI MARTINA F 2001 ROVERE' ASD  
16 LARVP LIGUORI CLAUDIA F 2001 C. CADORE  
17 FAKZW DE CANDIDO GIULIA F 2000 US VAL PADOLA  
18 LA117 BRUNELLO ASIA ANNA F 2001 2A ASIAGO  
19 H00NM MORTAGANA ALBA F 2000 ENAL SPORT VILLAGA  
20 FA1F1 CERA SERENA F 2000 2A ASIAGO  
21 M041V OTTAVIANI KEVEN M 2000 CORTINA  
22 HAHAL OSTA ANDREA FRANCESCO M 2000 US VAL PADOLA  
23 FA68C TANARA MATTIA M 2000 BOSCO  
24 H00NF SIMOMETTO MATTIA M 2000 ENAL SPORT VILLAGA  
25 FAJYJ RAVELLI GIUSUE' M 2000 ROVERE' ASD  
26 MODT1 POMPANIN ALBERTO M 2000 CORTINA  
27 HA65T GROSSULE MATTEO M 2001 BOSCO  
28 M0D54 DAL MAGRO STEFANO M 2000 GS CASTIONESE  
29 H00NL MARIN JARI M 2000 ENAL SPORT VILLAGA  
30 L00AN VACCARI BIAGIO RENATO M 2001 ENAL SPORT VILLAGA  
31 LA2K2 POMARI PIETRO M 2001 ROVERE' ASD  
32 LAE2K CUNICO ELIA M 2000 2A ASIAGO  
33 EAPTT RONCARI CHRISTIAN M 2000 BOSCO  
34 FA450 ZOVI THOMAS M 2001 VAL MAGNABOSCHI  
35 HAD8V FINCO RICCARDO M 2001 US ASIAGO SCI  
36 HAPJR MASON ANDREA   M 2000 ORSAGO  
37 M08AV MASIERO RICCARDO LORENZO M 2001 MONTEBELLUNA  
38 N0DJN FERIOLO PIETRO M 2000 CORTINA  
39 FA9EC DALLASEGA MATTEO M 2001 2A ASIAGO  
40 LANHK SARTORI LUCA M 2000 GALLIO  
               
               
COMITATO TRENTINO            
               
1 HAD9N MONSORNO NICOLE F 2000 LAVAZZE' VARENA  
2 HAT9D GOSS MATILDE F 2001 LAVAZZE' VARENA  
3 LA2H3 DELLASEGA CHIARA F 2001 CAURIOL  
4 M0C20 BOCCARDI MARIA EUGENIA F 2000 ALTIPIANI SKI T  
5 LA6CD BETTA GAIA F 2000 CERNIS  
6 FADP9 CORRADINI NADINE F 2000 STELLA ALPINA  
7 LA84N PRADEL ANNA F 2001 PRIMIERO  
8 LA7Z2 VENTURINI ANNALISA F 2000 CERNIS  
9 N0A9N DEMATTIO STEFANIE F 2001 STELLA ALPINA  
10 FA8ZM MARCHI AMELIA F 2000 MARZOLA  
11 FA53E FARINA ANNA F 2000 FIAVE'  
12 P02AW LOSS VALENTINA F 2001 PRIMIERO  
13 N06ED VANZO MARIANNA F 2000 CAURIOL  
14 FAAZ6 SEGALLA FEDERICA F 2000 MARZOLA  
15 LA6FK BERNARDI RICCARDO M 2000 DOLOMITICA  
16 HAMJA GIACOMEL TOMMASO M 2000 PRIMIERO  
17 EA52V DELVAI PATRICK M 2000 STELLA ALPINA  
18 FA14J FERRARI MATTEO M 2001 DOLOMITICA  
19 FAFZR TURCAN ION M 2000 FIAVE'  
20 LA2FY HAAS OLAF M 2001 CAURIOL  
21 EAM8A LESO MATTEO M 2000 DOLOMITICA  
22 HACZ3 VENTURA NICOLA M 2000 CORNACI  
23 LACNX BONVICINI DANIELE M 2000 MARZOLA  
24 FA942 SCALET CORNELIO M 2000 PRIMIERO  
25 LA6ZJ DEFRANCESCO GIOELE M 2000 LAVAZZE' VARENA  
26 EAM6H MARIANI IVAN M 2000 DOLOMITICA  
27 LAJ5D AMORT RICCARDO M 2000 DOLOMITICA  
28 FAMYY TICCO' GIOVANNI M 2000 MONTI PALLIDI  
               
               
COMITATO FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA          
               
1 FA9FC BIN GINA F 2000 UD27  
2 EAK6R OBALLA SERENA F 2000 UD35  
3 EA3NR DI CENTA MARTINA F 2000 UD58  
4 EA2TV CESCO FABBRO SARA F 2000 UD03  
5 EAAAA BELLINA VALENTINA F 2000 UD20  
6 M0EPZ KRCIVOJ LAETITIA F 2001 UD27  
7 FA0R0 TESSAROLO VERONICA F 2000 UD45  
8 M0FH0 ARADO SELENE F 2001 UD35  
9 FA0ZZ BERGAMASCO CRISTINA F 2001 UD56  
10 EACED FERIGO CAMILLA F 2000 UD25  
11 FA0C8 ZANDOMELLA ELENA F 2000 UD45  
12 EAERJ GRAZ DAVIDE M 2000 UD03  
13 EA2TK PUNTEL SAMUELE M 2000 UD03  
14 FA9PX SCLISIZZO LUCA M 2001 UD58  
15 FA9FF BIN DARIO M 2000 UD27  
16 EA69D CORADAZZI THOMAS M 2000 UD25  
17 D0E6E STRAULINO GABRIELE M 2000 UD58  
18 EA6CZ ZANIER PAOLO M 2000 UD25  
19 EAAAC BELLINA MATTIA M 2000 UD20  
20 FOCDR ROMANIN MANUEL M 2001 UD56  
21 HAHLP NASSIVERA MARIO M 2001 UD25  
22 EA2DD PERTOLDI PIETRO M 2000 UD27  
               
               
COMITATO  ALTO ADIGE            
               
1 M078X KUEN JULIA   2000 BZA7-ALV KRONSPUR  
2 FA6NH KAHLERT ALISSA   2001 BZ17-ASV PRAD  
3 M061W WORNHART LISA F 2001 BZG9-ASV LATSCH  
4 M0F4T KROMBICHLER REBEKKA F 2001 BZA7-ALV KRONSPUR  
5 LAJRL HUTTER SARA F 2001 BZ17-ASV PRAD  
6 M0K80 PALI MARIA F 2000 BZ36-ASC SESVENNA  
7 HAR96 MAIR LENA F 2000 BZG2-ASC TOBLACH  
8 M00H2 PERATHONER VERENA F 2000 BZF9- SKI CLUB GRODEN  
9 LA5LE BERGER SARAH F 2001 BZ17-ASV PRAD  
10 M0F4W JROMBICHLER KAREN F 2000 BZA7-ALV KRONSPUR  
11 LAPA9 LOSSZACH LENA F 2001 BZ17-ASV PRAD  
12 R0022 TASSER SARAH F 2001 BZA7-ALV KRONSPUR  
13 MOF8V MITTERRUTZNER LISA F 2000 BZC8-ASV LUSEN  
14 LAFLC MOSER JANA F 2000 BZ44- ASC SARNTAL  
15 M0L8Z PUNER LUKAS M 2000 BZC3- ASV VILLNOSS  
16 LA5KH OBERDOERFER LUKAS M 2000 BZG9-ASV LATSCH  
17 LA7LH STANZL ALEX M 2000 BZD3- RG 5V LOIPE  
18 LA5L8 GIUSTI DAVID M 2001 BZ17-ASV PRAD  
19 N06DZ BURGMANN HANNES M 2001 BZG2-ASC TOBLACH  
20 LA044 STAMPFL MAXIMILIAN M 2000 BZC3- ASV VILLNOSS  
21 M0H05 KARGRUBER ALEXANDER M 2001 BZD3- RG 5V LOIPE  
22 LA5LC PRIMISSER SIMON M 2001 BZ17-ASV PRAD  
23 LA9AN ANGERER BJOERN M 2001 BZ36-ASC SESVENNA  
24 N0898 DAVARE TIMOTHY M 2000 BZH1- ASC LADINIA  
25 N06YT KARGRUBER NICOLAS M 2000 BZD3- RG 5V LOIPE  
26 M0F8P THALER DEVIS M 2001 BZC8-ASV LUSEN  
27 HAE77 PEER ANDREAS M 2000 BZ36-ASC SESVENNA  
28 M0F8L THALER SIMON M 2001 BZC8-ASV LUSEN  
               
               
COMITATO  APPENNINO EMILIANO          
               
               
1 FA8R5 TAZZIOLI ANNA F 2001 MO03-OLIMPIC LAMA  
2 E04VM FIORI IRENE F 2000 MO10-PIANDELAGOTTI  
3 F02TW FIORI GIORGIA F 2001 MO10-PIANDELAGOTTI  
4 M09XC BORRI ALESSIA F 2001 MO03-OLIMPIC LAMA  
5 N0188 AMADORI ANNALISA F 2001 MO03-OLIMPIC LAMA  
6 L01C2 VENTURELLI CHIARA F 2001 MO37-FONDO PAVULLESE  
7 D07DR FONTANA SAMUELE M 2000 MO30-SS FRASSINORO  
8 FA8R4 CAVALLETTI DANIEL M 2001 MO03-OLIMPIC LAMA  
9 N0184 BARBIERI ANDREA M 2000 MO03-OLIMPIC LAMA  
10 D07DD PIERAZZI ANDREA M 2000 MO30-SS FRASSINORO  
11 E04VN BONALDI DANIEL ARMANDO M 2000 MO10-PIANDELAGOTTI  
12 H01VP MEDICI MIRCO M 2001 MO10-PIANDELAGOTTI  
13 E0537 SERAFINI LUCA M 2000 MO37-FONDO PAVULLESE  
14 M09ZA SERAFINI MIRCO M 2000 MO37-FONDO PAVULLESE  
15 RJ0HN FIORELLA RICCARDO M 2001 MO37-FONDO PAVULLESE  
               
               
COMITATO LAZIO SARDEGNA          
               
               
1 FARXR CERREONI FRANCESCA F 2000 RM77-A.D.WINTER SPORT CLUB  
2 H02V9 GISMONDI LUDOVICA F 2000 RM77-A.D.WINTER SPORT CLUB  
3 H02VE LOLLOBATTISTA CLAUDIA F 2001 RM77-A.D.WINTER SPORT CLUB  
4 H02VW CECERE VINCENZO M 2000 RM77-A.D.WINTER SPORT CLUB  
5 F03YY TOGNETTI ALBERTO M 2001 RM77-A.D.WINTER SPORT CLUB  
6 FARXX ZACCARIA GIOVANNI M 2001 RM77-A.D.WINTER SPORT CLUB  
               
               
COMITATO MOLISE            
               
               
1 FAP4K DI BUCCI CATERINA F 2001 IS06- SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA  
2 FAP4L VENDITTI CONCETTA F 2001 IS06- SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA  
3 FAP4D DEL CASTELLO GIORGIO M 2000 IS06- SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA  
4 EALYR PAGLIONE ERMANDO M 2001 IS06- SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA  
               
               
COMITATO ABRUZZESE            
               
               
1 EA35W DI IULIO ARIANNA F 2000 AQ17-SC BARREA  
2 CANAY SCIULLO OSVALDO M 2000 AQ15- USPESCOCOSTANZO  
3 EA2E2 FORCELLA ANTONIO M 2000 AQ15- USPESCOCOSTANZO  
               
               
COMITATO CALABRO LUCANO          
               
               
1 LA230 BARBERIO VERONICA F 2000 CS04-S.C.MONTENERO  
2 EAALF COLUCCI DONATA F 2000 PZ19-TERRANOVA POLLINO  
3 FADYJ MIRARCHI MARIA ALESSANDRA F 2000 CS04-S.C.MONTENERO  
4 EAALM TRUPO ANTONELLA F 2000 PZ19-TERRANOVA POLLINO  
5 EAJM2 TRUPO MARIA MADDALENA F 2000 PZ19-TERRANOVA POLLINO  
6 EAEN3 VERARDI FRANCESCO I M 2000 CS04-S.C.MONTENERO  
7 EAEN1 VERARDI FRANCESCO II M 2000 CS04-S.C.MONTENERO  
               
               
COMITATO SICULO            
               
               
1 AA46N NERI SOFIA F 2000 CT20-S.C.LINGUAGLOSSA  
2 AA46H NERI SANTO M 2000 CT20-S.C.LINGUAGLOSSA  
               
               
CESUNA,12.03.2014            
ESPOSTO ALLE ORE 18            
            IL COMITATO ORGANIZZATORE